← HomeLeona's Sushi House
Reserve

The Table

Menu

Food

Small Bites

  • EdamameAsk your server
  • Shishito Peppers$11
  • Corn Tempura$13

    Flavored with sea salt and tempura sauce.

  • Croquettes$15

    Blue crab croquettes, , Mizuna in a tartar sauce

  • Shrimp Popcorn$15
  • Yawarakani Octopus$19

    Tender seaweed salad in a yuzu pepper sauce

  • Oxtail Bao$13

    shredded oxtail meat, micro celery, misuna, and cilantro

  • Vegan Bao$13
  • Oyster/Kaki$5.50
  • Oyster/OSETRA CAVIAR$13.50
  • Oyster/UNI$13.50
  • Assorted Tempura Plate$21
  • Crispy Rice w/ Spicy Tuna$13
  • Avocado Crispy Rice$8
  • Oyster Mushroom Tempura$18
  • Uni Shooter$18
  • Crispy Rice Only$12
  • Nanbanzuke$12
  • Oyster Shooter$10
  • Crispy w/ Fresh Maine Lobster$16

mini japanese tacos

  • 3 tacos on crispy tortilla$21
  • Spicy AlbacoreAsk your server
  • PokeAsk your server
  • Special of DayAsk your server
  • All Spicy AlbacoreAsk your server
  • All PokeAsk your server
  • All Special of the DayAsk your server

Soups/Salads

  • Sunomono Salad$7

    sliced hothouse cucumber, wakame seaweed & sweet vinegar

  • Roasted Beet Salad$21

    with heirloom tomato and burrata cheese

  • Soft Shell Crab Salad$23
  • Sashimi Salad$27

    tuna, salmon, albacore, baby mixed, wakame seaweed

  • Dried miso spinach salad$17
  • Miso soup$5
  • Spicy seafood miso$11
  • Mushroom miso$7
  • Kabocha Soup$11

Hand & Cut Rolls

  • Blue Crab Cut Roll$13
  • Blue crab hand roll$11
  • Eel Cut Roll$11
  • Eel hand roll$9
  • Salmon Skin Cut Roll$10
  • Salmon skin hand roll$8
  • Shrimp Tempura Cut Roll$13
  • Shrimp tempura hand roll$9
  • Baked snow crab cut$15
  • Baked snow crab hand$13
  • Spicy Tuna Cut Roll$10
  • Spicy tuna hand roll$8
  • Veggie hand roll$6
  • Veggie Cut Roll$8
  • Salmon Cut Roll$11
  • Salmon Hand roll$8
  • Yellowtail Hand roll$9
  • Yellowtail Cut Roll$11
  • Scallop Hand Roll$11
  • Scallop Cut Roll$13
  • California Cut Roll$10
  • California Hand Roll$8
  • Avocado Cut Roll$8
  • Avocado Hand Roll$7
  • Cucumber Cut roll$8
  • Cucumber Hand roll$5
  • Negitoro Cut Roll$17
  • Negitoro Hand Roll$17
  • Spicy Albacore Cut Roll$10
  • Spicy Albacore Hand Roll$8
  • Albacore Cut Roll$10
  • Albacore Hand Roll$8
  • Lobster Cut Roll$25
  • Lobster hand roll$21
  • Sp. Crab & Crab$24
  • Tuna Hand Roll$9
  • Tuna Cut Roll$11
  • Portobello tempura hand roll$5
  • Portobello Tempura Cut Roll$7
  • Softshell Crab Roll Cut$21
  • Softshell Crab Hand Roll$21
  • Rainbow Roll$24
  • Dragon Roll$24
  • Edu Snow Crab hand roll$20

Nigiri

  • A5 Wagyu$27
  • Aji$13
  • Albacore$10
  • Albacore belly$12
  • Amber jack$12
  • Anago$14
  • Ankimo$10
  • Big Eye Tuna $10
  • Black cod$12
  • Bluefin tuna$16
  • Bonito$14
  • Chu Toro$18
  • Engawa$12
  • Halibut$12
  • Ikura$12
  • isaki$11
  • Iwashi (Sardine) Sushi$10
  • Kinmedai$16
  • Live Sweet Shrimp 1 pc$16
  • Mirugai$18
  • Nodoguro$25
  • Octopus$10
  • Ono$10
  • Pike fish$10
  • Saba$10
  • Salmon$10
  • Salmon Belly$12
  • Scallop$12
  • Shima Aji$15
  • Skip jack$14
  • Snow Crab$16
  • Suzuki$12
  • Sweet Shrimp$20
  • Tai$12
  • TamagoAsk your server
  • Toro$26
  • Toro Tumaka$28
  • Trout$12
  • Tuna$10
  • Tuna Tasting$26
  • Unagi$12
  • Uni$26
  • Uni Japan$32
  • White King Salmon$16
  • Yellowtail$10
  • Yellowtail Belly$12

Sashimi

  • Bluefin Tuna Sashimi$36
  • Halibut Fresh Truffle$38
  • Halibut Sashimi$29
  • Hokkaido Scallps Sashimi$26
  • Salmon Sashimi$23
  • Albacore Sashimi w /crispy onions$25
  • Kampachi Sashimi$29
  • Orange Carpaccio$33
  • Tai Sashimi$29
  • Yellowtail jalapeno$23
  • Toro Sashimi$60
  • Suzuki Sashimi$31
  • Nodoguro Sashimi$45
  • Yellowtail Sashimi$23
  • Yellowtail Belly Sashimi$30
  • Salmon Belly Sashimi$30
  • Kinmedai sashimi$36
  • Octupus Sashimi$25
  • Live scallop sashimiAsk your server
  • Skip jack Sashimi$36
  • Mirugai sashimi$48
  • Isaki sashimi$28
  • Tuna sashimi$24
  • Shima Aji Sashimi$35
  • Ankimo Sashimi$20
  • Kuromutso sashimi$28
  • Bonito Sashimi$36
  • Grilled Unagi bowl$12
  • White King Salmon Sashimi$42
  • Chu Toro Sashimi$50
  • Aji Sashimi$35
  • Big Eye Tuna$23
  • Trout Sashimi$30
  • Iwashi(Sardine) Sashimi$25
  • Bonito Sashimi$36

Leona's Specialty Rolls

  • Teppan$25
  • Seared salmon Fresh Truffle$28
  • Albacore ceviche roll$20
  • Leona's special roll$18
  • Yellowtail cilantro roll$22
  • Spicy albacore roll crispy garlic$22
  • Salmon Arale roll$20
  • Crab n Crab$24
  • Seared Salmon$22

Chef's Special

  • Udon Cacio e pepe$35
  • Miso spaghetti$34
  • Miso spaghetti with salmon$42
  • Butter Noodles$10
  • Whole Baked Branzino$47
  • Salmon Miso$40
  • Miso Cod$37
  • Jidori Chicken$34
  • Prime Rib-eye STK$57
  • Petit Prime Filet Mignon$57
  • Creamy Seafood Risotto$44
  • Uni Pasta$70
  • Waygu 12oz$100
  • Uni Carbonara$50
  • Uni Pasta with Trufle$75
  • Lobster Risotto$45
  • Lobster Risotto $50
  • Lobster Special$60
  • 1l2 Maine Lobster Udon Cacio e Pepe$65
  • Mussels Sakamushi$20
  • 40 oz Tomahawk$160
  • Uni Risotto$46
  • Fried Oyster$16
  • Nippon Seafood Chaufa Paella$44
  • Shimeji Risotto SP$65
  • Mussels Special$20
  • Media Luna (Lobster)$35
  • NZ Lamb Chops w/Japanese sauce$55
  • Pork Chop Tomkatsu$35
  • Lobster with Uni Risotto$65
  • Tonkatsu Sp$35
  • Lobster Ravioli$35
  • Scallop Mushroom Risotto$45
  • Wild Shrimp Mushroom Risotto$45

Omakase

  • omakase only at sushibar$50
  • omakase$120

Omakase — Omakase

  • Omakase$120

Omakase — Omakase soup

  • Tofu seaweedAsk your server
  • MushroomAsk your server
  • Spicy seafoodAsk your server

Omakase — Omakase desert

  • Cheese cakeAsk your server
  • ChocolateAsk your server
  • BananaAsk your server
  • Ice creamAsk your server
  • chocolate mochiAsk your server
  • Vanilla MochiAsk your server
  • Straeberry MochiAsk your server
  • Mango MochiAsk your server
  • Apple TartAsk your server
  • Crema CatalanaAsk your server
  • GelatoAsk your server
  • GelatoAsk your server

Sides

  • Side Rice$4
  • Side Mashed Potatos$4
  • Patatas Bravas$10
  • Side Sushi Rice$4
  • Sauteed Spinach$4
  • Side Asparagus$4
  • Side of fries$10
  • Pickle wasabi$5
  • Ponzu SauceAsk your server
  • Spicy MayoAsk your server
  • Eel SauceAsk your server
  • SrirachaAsk your server
  • Side of JalapenoAsk your server
  • Seasame SeedsAsk your server
  • Side GingerAsk your server
  • Side ginger&WasabiAsk your server
  • Side Truffle Oil$5
  • Yuzu Juice$3
  • Yuzu Kosho$3
  • 1pc Seaweed$1
  • Side avocado$5
  • Crispy Onions$3
  • Mushroom Risotto$10
  • Side Crispy Onion$3
  • Side of chilli oilAsk your server
  • Side of Green onionAsk your server
  • Gobo Root$3
  • Side of tempra flakes$5

Desserts

  • Banana Congari$13
  • Apple Tart $14
  • Chocolate Volcano$10
  • Crema Catalana$13
  • Gelato$6
  • Mochi vanilla$3
  • Mochi chocolate$3
  • Mochi strawberry$3
  • Mochi mango$3
  • Sorbet Coconut $6
  • Sobert Mango$6
  • Ice Cream Scoop$4
  • Kabocha Cheesecake$10
  • Peruvian Flan$10

Robata

Robata

  • N.Z. Lamb Chops$12
  • Kushikatsu$12
  • Beef Skewer$12
  • Chicken Tsukune$9
  • Shiitake Mushroom$6
  • Stuffed Shiitake w/ Ground Chicken$12
  • Lettuce Maki$6
  • TEBA Chicken Wings$8
  • Tsukune Meat Balls$8
  • Seabass Balsamic$16
  • Seabass miso ponzu$16
  • Yellowtail Collar$23
  • Salmon Spicy Salsa$16
  • Salmon Nanban Zuke$16
  • Eggplant$5
  • shirmp with head$4
  • whole squid$17
  • Asparagus Maki$6
  • squid legs karaage$7

BAR

HOUSE- COCKTAILS

  • Cherry Blossom$18

    Roku Gin, Ohkagura sake, orange, lemon, Grenadin, Cherry, Mint leaf

  • Eastern Saketini$18

    Haku Vodka, Ohkagura sake, Lime, Cucumber, Mint

  • Lycheetini$18

    Haku Vodka, Ohkagura Sake, Lychee

  • Leonas Old Fashioned$18

    Suntory toki Whiskey, Kurom Itsu, Orange, Japanese Bitters

  • Salty Shiba$18

    Ohkagura Sake, St. Germain, Grapefruit, Lemon and Salt

  • Smokey Yuzu$18

    El Silencio Mezcal, Yuzu, Grapefruit, Agave, Cracked peppers.

  • Toki Remedy$18

    Suntory Toki Whiskey, Ginger, Lemon, Honey, Angostura Bitters, Crystalized Ginger

  • Violette Rose$18

    Maestro Dobel Diamante Reposado Tequila, Lime, Agave, Rose, Jalapeño, Tajin

  • Shiso Daiquiri$18

    Flor de Caña Rum, Melon, Lemon, Cherry, Shisho Leaf..

  • Monique Lyceetini$18
  • Edu Mojito$18
  • Oishi Coconut$18
  • Mango Passion Fruit$18

CLASSIC- COCKTAILS

  • Margarita$18
  • Cosmo$18
  • Espressotini$18
  • Lemon drop$18
  • Aperol spritz$18
  • Martini$18
  • Side car$18
  • Long island$18
  • Manhattan$18
  • Old fashioned$18
  • Negroni$18
  • Cadillac$18
  • Moscow mule$18
  • Vesper$18
  • French 75$18
  • Mojito$18
  • Mai thai$18
  • Gimlet$18
  • Paloma$18
  • Side car$18
  • Hot toddy$18
  • East side martini$18
  • French martini$19
  • Kamakaze$18
  • Hugo spritz$18
  • carajillo$17
  • tequila sunrise$17
  • white negroni$18
  • boulevardier$18
  • Whiskey Sour$15
  • white russian$18
  • Greyhound$18

NON-ALCOHOLIC

  • Water - Flat Bottle$12
  • Water - Sparkling Bottle 33oz$10
  • Sprite$5
  • Coke$5
  • Diet Coke$5
  • Shirley Temple$5
  • Lemonade$6
  • Ginger Beer$6
  • Arnold Palmer$5
  • Hot Tea$5
  • Ginger Ale$5
  • Ice Green Tea$5
  • Hot Coffee$5
  • Espresso$4
  • Double Espresso$5
  • Cappuccino/latte$6
  • Americano$4
  • Club Soda$5
  • Ice Tea$5
  • Orange Juice$6
  • Roy Rogers$5
  • Pineapple Juice$6
  • Grapefruit Juice$6
  • Cranberry Juice$6
  • tonic water$5
  • Latte$6

MOCKTAILS

  • Virgin Margarita$10
  • Virgin Mojito$10
  • Virgin Eastern Saketini$10
  • Virgin Cherry Blossom$10
  • Virgin Salty Shida$10
  • Virgin Lycheetini$10
  • Virgin Toki Remedy$10
  • Virgin Violette Rose$10
  • Virgin Smokey Yuzu$10
  • Virgin Leona's Old Fashion$10
  • Virgin Shiso Daiquiri$10

WINE - BOTTLE — RED BT

  • Pinot Noir- Santa Lucia Highlands BT$52
  • Merlot- Paso Robles BT$48
  • Blend- Tablas Creek Paso Robles BT$48
  • Malbec- Mendoza BT$48
  • Nero d' Avola- Sicily BT$48
  • Cabernet- Alexander Valley BT$78
  • Cabernet- Cake Bread, Napa Valley BT$140
  • Cabernet- MT Brave, Mount Veeder BT$180
  • Corkage$35
  • Blend-Baby blue-Napa-Cap Blend BT$65
  • Blend-ch Du Pape De La Janasse BT$115
  • Cabernet -Oakville Vyds BT$99
  • Cabernet-Anabella- Napa BT$45
  • Cabernet-Elizabeth Spencer. BT$55
  • Etna Rosso-Monteleone-Mt Etna- Sicily, Italy BT$65
  • Malbec-Catena Mira Flores BT$38
  • Merlot, Ancient Peaks, Paso Robles BTL$44
  • Pinot Noir-Sean Minor-Sonoma Coast BT$45
  • Sangiovese Super Tuscan -Volpolo Sapaio BT$70
  • Sapaio-Sapaio Supertuscan BT$160
  • Syrah Blend-Cotes du Rhone-Saint Cosme BT$46

WINE - BOTTLE — ROSE BT

  • HANA--PLUM BT$50
  • Lafage Miraflors Rose' BT$40
  • BT -- Ottelia Roses de Roses$40
  • BT -- Night Owl$40

WINE - BOTTLE — SPARKLING BT

  • Benvolio Prosecco - BT$45
  • Veuve Clicquot Brut Champagne - BT$130
  • Henriot Champagne - BT$140
  • Taittinger Champagne - BT$150
  • Delamotte Champagne - BT$180
  • Dom Perignon--BT$400

WINE - BOTTLE — WHITE BT

  • Pinot Grigio- Itlay BT$40
  • Sauv Blanc- New Zealan BT$55
  • Albarino- Sonoma BT$60
  • Sancerre- France BT$80
  • Chardonnay- Santa Barbara BT$48
  • White Blend- Oregon BT$45
  • Riesling- Alsace BT$65
  • Albarino, Pazo de Senorans --BT$42
  • Chardonnay, French-Bourgogne-Chavy --BT$50
  • Chardonnay, Kistler - Oaked California -- BT$120
  • Chardonnay, Diatom Santa Barbara Winery -- BT$45
  • Etna Bianco, Monteleone-Mt Etna --BT$60
  • Gewurztraminer, Tramin-Nussbaumer -- BT$60
  • Heinz Eifel Gewurztraminer -- BT$40
  • Pinot Grigio, La Fiera -- BT$41
  • Riesling, Dr H. Thanisch Riesling Feinberg -- BT$49
  • Clean Slate Riesling - BT$49
  • Riesling, Wieninger-AAustra -- BT$44
  • Sauvignon Blanc, Allan Scott -- BT$44
  • Sancerre, Brochard-France -- BT$60
  • Txakolina, Urruzola -- BT$42
  • Verdicchio, Andrea Felici -- BT$45
  • Vermentino, Argiolas -- BT$44
  • Vermentino- La Cala$48

WINE - GLASS — RED GLS

  • Pinot Noir- Carmel Road, Santa Lucia Highlands GLS$17
  • Merlot- Opolo, Paso Robles GLS$15
  • Blend- Tablas Creek, Patelin Rouge, Paso Robles GLS$16
  • Cabernet- Murphy Goode, Alexander Valley GLS$22
  • Malbec- Salentein, Mendoza GLS$16
  • Nero d'Avola- Feudo Maccari, Sicily GLS$16

WINE - GLASS — ROSE GLS

  • HANA--Plum GLS Wine$15
  • AIX, Provence France (Flat) GLS$16

WINE - GLASS — SPARKLING GLS

  • Benvolio Prosecco, Italy GLS$13
  • Nicolas Fueillatte Champagne, France GLS$22
  • Lunetta Sparkling Rose, Italy GLS$16
  • muscato GLS$16

WINE - GLASS — WHITE GLS

  • muscato GLS$16
  • Pinot Grigio- Pighin, Italy GLS$14
  • Sauv Blanc- Craggy Range, New Zealand GLS$15
  • Albarino- Matanzas Creek, Sonoma GLS$16
  • Sancerre- J.de Villebois, France GLS$21
  • Chardonnay- Diatom, Santa Barbara GLS$16
  • White Blend- Big Salt, Oregon GLS$14
  • Riesling- Trimbach, Alsace GLS$18
  • Vermentino Costamolino Italy GLS$16

BEER - BOTTLE

  • Perry Miloslawski$9
  • N/a beer$8
  • modelo$10
  • peroni$10
  • corona$10

BEER - DRAFT

  • Boont Amber Ale (#6)$12

    Anderson Valley 5.8%

  • Brother Thelonious (#4)$12

    Abby Style Ale 9.4%

  • Downtown Brown (#1)$12

    Lost Coast Brewery Brown Ale 5%

  • Estrella Large Damm (#9)$12

    Spain 4.8%

  • Great White (#2)$12

    Lost Coast Brewery Belgian Style 4.8%

  • Hop Concept (#3)$12

    IPA 6.3%

  • La Fin Du Monde (#5)$12

    Belgian Style Triple Ale 8.7%

  • Nose Job (#7)$12

    Boomtown Brewery IPA 7%

  • Orion Japanese Beer (#10)$13

    Okinawan 5%

  • Weihenstephaer Hefe Weissbier (#8)$12

    5.4%

SAKE

  • Ohkagura Futsu Saké (Small BTL)$17
  • Ohkagura Futsu Saké (Large BTL)$33
  • Fukuju JGJ Saké (300 ml)$45
  • Fukuju JGJ Saké (720 ml)$93
  • BTG Fukuju Glass$20
  • Gozenshu Junami Bodaimoto Nigori Saké (720 ml)$90
  • Dan Juntai Saké (720 ml)$94
  • Harada JDGJ Saké (720 ml)$107
  • Suerhiro KEN (720 ml)$145
  • Shichida JGJ Saké (750 ml)$88
  • Miyosakae Jdgj Saké (750 ml)$254
  • Chiyomusubi DGJ Saké (720 ml)$230
  • CHORYO OMACHI$75
  • Suijin$80
  • Edo Sake OJI$105
  • Dassai Blue$80
  • Ayakiku$98
  • Oni No Shitaburui$50
  • Dassai sparkling (360ml)$33
  • Kubota Nigori BT$50
  • Juemon$68
  • Gozenshu 9 Junmai Saké (500 ml)$50
  • HANA-KOHAKU BT Sake$50
  • HanaPlum Sake GLS$15
  • YUZU Sake$60

TEQUILA/MEZCAL

  • Casamigos Añejo$19
  • Casamigos Blanco$17
  • Casamigos Reposado$18
  • Cazadores Repo$18
  • Clase Azul Plata$25
  • Clase Azul Reposado$40
  • Don Julio 1942$45
  • Don Julio Añejo$21
  • Don Julio Reposado$20
  • Don Julio Silver$18
  • Jimador$15
  • Maestro Dobel$18
  • Patrón Silver$18
  • Don Julio 1970$20
  • divino mezcal$16
  • fortaleza repo$22
  • fortaleza anejo$24
  • fortaleza blanco$18
  • ocho$19

VODKA

  • Grey Goose$18
  • Ketel one$18
  • Tito's$16
  • Absolute$14
  • Absolute Citron$14
  • Seagrams$13
  • Blue Ice$16
  • Haku Vodka$16
  • Nikka Coffey Vodka$16

WHISKEY

  • Basil Hayden$19
  • Bookers$20
  • Buffalo Trace$14
  • Bulleit$18
  • Crown Royal$16
  • Gentlemen Jack$18
  • Hennessy VS$18
  • Jack Daniels$15
  • Jamesons$17
  • Jim Beam$13
  • Maker’s Mark$17
  • Nikka Coffey Grain Whiskey$25
  • Nikka Miyagikyo$33
  • Redemption$13
  • Remy XO$40
  • Southern Comfort$13
  • Suntory Toki$15
  • Wild Turkey 101$13
  • Woodford Reserve$20
  • Fuji Single Grain$22
  • Fuji Whisky$20
  • Takamine 8yr$25
  • Hennessey VSOP$25

GIN

  • Brokers$15
  • Henricks$18
  • Roku Gin$17
  • Sapphire$18
  • Suntory Nikka Gin$14
  • Tanquerey$16

RUM

  • Flor de Caña$14

SCOTCH

  • Chivas$18
  • Glenlivet 12$18
  • JWB$18
  • Macallen 12$25
  • Lagavulin$24
  • Macallan 18$70

CORDIALS

  • Baileys$14
  • Campari$15
  • Fernet$16
  • Grand Marnier$17
  • Kahlúa$14
  • Amarreto$15
  • St Germaine$16

Bourbon

  • Woodford ReserveAsk your server

Happy Hour

Drinks

  • HH Sauvignon Blanc$9
  • HH Draft Beer$8
  • HH House Sake Small$12
  • HH House Sake Large$20
  • HH Lycheetini$10
  • HH Edu-San Yuzu Mojito$10

Appetizers

  • HH Mushroom Soup$3
  • HH Miso Soup$3
  • HH Dried Spinach Salad$8
  • HH Edamame Spicy Garlic$5
  • HH Shishito Peppers$5
  • HH Crispy Rice w Sp Tuna$8

Sushi

  • HH Leona's Special Roll$9
  • HH Sashimi$8

Kitchen

  • HH Chicken Karaage$5
  • HH Fish Tempura Escabeche$8
  • HH Skirt Steak Kushiyaki$10

DineLA Lunch

Tai Sashimi

  • Tai SashimiAsk your server
  • Albacore Sashimi w/crispy onionsAsk your server
  • Amber jackAsk your server
  • ScallopAsk your server
  • TaiAsk your server
  • Crispy Rice w/Spicy TunaAsk your server
  • Avocado Cut RollAsk your server
  • Octupus SashimiAsk your server
  • OctupusAsk your server
  • Sweet ShrimpAsk your server
  • AlbacoreAsk your server
  • Toro TumakaAsk your server
  • Snow CrabAsk your server
  • Halibut Fresh TruffleAsk your server
  • Uni JapanAsk your server
  • Oyster/KakiAsk your server
  • Spicy Tuna Cut RollAsk your server

Roll

  • Spicy albacore roll crispy garlicAsk your server
  • Yellowtail cilantro rollAsk your server
  • Leona's special rollAsk your server

Leonas Brunch

Foods

  • CHICKEN & WAFFLES$28
  • WAFFLES & BERRIES$23
  • HASH BACON & EGGS$25
  • CRAB CAKE BENEDICTS$32
  • LOX EGGS BENEDITS$28
  • FARMERS OMELLETE$26
  • HUEVOS RANCHEROS$26
  • RIB-EYE STK & EGGS$40
  • MISO MUSHROOM PASTA$28
  • CLASSIC CEASAR & CHICKEN$22
  • TRUFFLE MC & CHEESE$16
  • PIZZA MARGHERITA$24
  • PIZZA BREAKFAST$26
  • CHURROS CON CHOC.$14
  • BANANA CONGARI$12
  • CHOC. LAVA CAKE$14
  • MIMOSA$13
Reserve a table

© Leona's Sushi House. All rights reserved.